- Minimum Order Quantity
- 20 Forty-Foot Container
- 900 USD ($)
- Price Range
- 800.00 - 900.00 USD ($)
With huge market experience, we are exclusively involved in providing a wide assortment of Lanoline. It is widely used in production of various personal and health care products. Used as a moisturizer and prevents dry, rough and scaly skin. In addition to this, we provide this Lanoline at an economical price to the customers. Available in various moisture-proof packaging options, provided Lanoline is highly cherished among our clients in the market.
Lanoline in medicine: Used for dispensing rheumatism paste, zinc oxide adhesive plaster and cream base.
Lanoline in cosmetics: Lanolin can make skin smooth and tender, the cosmetic grade lanolin can be used for cold cream, anti-wrinkle cream, anti-cracking cream, cream shampoo, conditioner, hair cream, lipstick and advanced soap etc., is a excellent nourishing substance. can make due to the lack of natural moisture and dry or rough skin softening and restoration.
Lanoline in industry: Industry to make advanced anti-rust oil, lubricants in low temperature, printing ink, fiber oil agent, leather fatliquoring agent, plastic plasticizer, latex defoaming agent, etc.
- Supply Ability
- 50 Forty-Foot Container Per Month
- Delivery Time
- 25 Days
- Main Export Market(s)
- Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
- Main Domestic Market
- All India